Polarlogo2.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SofiemyrOBK44365224198,1141112113,023,0
2FrognerOBK46765240194,915915101,019,0
3BodøNBK42450224189,51481590,017,0
4FredrikstadØBK46261224206,514725101,016,0
5SkansenTBK43278224193,21471691,015,0
6SarpsborgØBK40937208196,81353583,013,0
7Polar TeamNBK45730240190,51544791,012,0
8Syv SøstreNBK44343240184,81551965,011,0
9RolvsøyØBK41556224185,51432959,08,0
10VarnaØBK41573224185,614401053,08,0